• Calcio
  • Tennis
    • Roland Garros Qualificazioni
    • WTA Norimberga
    • ITF Bosnia Erzegovina
    • ITF Italia
    • ITF Polonia
    • ITF Repubblica Ceca
    • ITF Romania
    • ITF Spagna
    • ITF Turchia
  • Volley
    • Nations League
  • Rugby
    • Super Rugby
    • NRC
  • Tennis Tavolo
    • ITTF World Tour
  • Calcio Calcio
  • Tennis Tennis
  • Basket Basket
  • Volley Volley
  • Rugby Rugby
  • Altro Altro
09:30 Tennis TENNIS
Aksu, Cengiz - Yevseyev, Denis ITF Turchia
09:30 Calcio CALCIO
Dalian Boyang - Shaanxi Chang An Athletic Fc Cina 3
09:30 Tennis TENNIS
Pribylova, Anna - Pantuckova, Magdalena ITF Turchia
09:30 Tennis TENNIS
Stamatova, Julia - Bolkvadze, Mariam ITF Turchia
09:30 Tennis TENNIS
Tashi, Vullnet - Faivre, Pierre ITF Turchia
09:30 Tennis TENNIS
Woerner, Paul - Rosenkranz, Mats ITF Turchia
09:30 Tennis TENNIS
Yushchenko, Valeriya - Zhuravleva, Angelina ITF Turchia
09:35 Rugby RUGBY
Crusaders - Hurricanes Super Rugby
10:00 Tennis TENNIS
Cias, Pawel - Salman, Omar ITF Polonia
10:00 Rugby RUGBY
Canberra Raiders - Manly Sea Eagles NRC
10:00 Volley VOLLEY
Argentina - Stati Uniti Nations League
10:00 Tennis TENNIS
Bemelmans, Ruben - Bellucci, Thomaz Roland Garros Qualificazioni
10:00 Tennis TENNIS
Fatic, Nerman - Stergiou, Ioannis ITF Bosnia Erzegovina
10:00 Tennis TENNIS
Gennaro, Dante - Den Heijer, Guy ITF Polonia
10:00 Tennis TENNIS
Tomic, Bernard - Oliveira, Goncalo Roland Garros Qualificazioni
10:03 Tennis TENNIS
Rus, Arantxa - Chiesa, Deborah Roland Garros Qualificazioni
10:04 Tennis TENNIS
Klizan, Martin - Londero, Juan Ignacio Roland Garros Qualificazioni
10:06 Tennis TENNIS
Munar Clar, Jaume Antoni - Lee, Duckhee Roland Garros Qualificazioni
10:07 Tennis TENNIS
Ruud, Casper - Muller, Alexandre Roland Garros Qualificazioni
10:07 Tennis TENNIS
Taberner, Carlos - Otte, Oscar Roland Garros Qualificazioni
10:07 Tennis TENNIS
Ymer, Elias - Gunneswaran, Prajnesh Roland Garros Qualificazioni
10:10 Tennis Tavolo TENNIS TAVOLO
Wong, Chun Ting - Persson, Jon ITTF World Tour
10:10 Tennis Tavolo TENNIS TAVOLO
Franziska, Patrick - Zhou, Qihao ITTF World Tour
10:20 Tennis TENNIS
Frunza, Nicolae - Setodji, Thomas ITF Romania
10:30 Tennis TENNIS
Gasparyan, Margarita - Sanchez, Ana Sofia ITF Spagna
10:30 Tennis TENNIS
Dima, Dragos - Lazarov, Alexandar ITF Romania
10:30 Calcio CALCIO
Albany Creek Reserves - Grange Thistle Reserves AUSTRALIA - BRISBANE PREMIER L. RES.
10:30 Tennis TENNIS
Swan, Katie - Mendez, Seone ITF Spagna
10:30 Tennis TENNIS
Rikl, Patrik - Bangoura, Sekou ITF Repubblica Ceca
10:30 Tennis TENNIS
Riske, Alison - Cirstea, Sorana WTA Norimberga
10:30 Tennis TENNIS
Sant'anna, Bruno - Davydenko, Philipp ITF Repubblica Ceca
10:30 Tennis TENNIS
Lazov, Alexander - Tabatruong, Maxime ITF Italia
10:30 Tennis TENNIS
Lechemia, Elixane - Serban, Raluca Georgiana ITF Spagna
10:45 Tennis TENNIS
Bertens, Kiki - Flipkens, Kirsten WTA Norimberga
11:00 Calcio CALCIO
Chernomorets Odessa - Shakhtar Donetsk Ucraina U19
11:00 Calcio CALCIO
Cs. Dong Thap - Cong Anh Nhan Dan Vietnam 2
11:00 Calcio CALCIO
Arsenal Kiev - Fc Mariupol Ucraina U19
11:00 Calcio CALCIO
Dinamo Kiev - Stal Kamyanske Ucraina U19
11:00 Tennis TENNIS
Moratelli, Angelica - Januskova, Petra ITF Tunisia
11:00 Tennis TENNIS
Prevosto, Luca - Paz, Juan Pablo ITF Bosnia Erzegovina
11:00 Calcio CALCIO
Olimpik Donetsk - Zorya Lugansk Ucraina U19
11:00 Calcio CALCIO
Pho Hien Fc - Lâm Ðong Vietnam - III Divisione
11:00 Calcio CALCIO
Ttbd Phu Dong - Fishsan Khanh Hoa Vietnam - III Divisione
11:00 Tennis TENNIS
Steur, Julyette Maria Josephine - Morderger, Tayis ITF Tunisia
11:00 Calcio CALCIO
Skala Stryi - Karpaty Lviv Ucraina U19
11:00 Calcio CALCIO
Zirka Kirovohrad - Vorskla Poltava Ucraina U19
11:00 Calcio CALCIO
Veres Rivne - Oleksandria Ucraina U19
11:10 Tennis TENNIS
Peters, Flemming - Arreche, Nicolas Alberto ITF Turchia
11:10 Tennis TENNIS
Pysson, Justine - Minnen, Greet ITF Turchia
11:10 Tennis Tavolo TENNIS TAVOLO
Ecseki, Nandor - Sitak, Andriy Challenger Series
11:20 Tennis TENNIS
Bara, Irina Maria - Dolehide, Caroline Roland Garros Qualificazioni
11:30 Tennis TENNIS
Andreozzi, Guido - Safwat, Mohamed Roland Garros Qualificazioni
11:30 Tennis TENNIS
Duque Marino, Mariana - Jakupovic, Dalila Roland Garros Qualificazioni
11:30 Tennis TENNIS
Dutra Silva, Rogerio - Kolar, Zdenek Roland Garros Qualificazioni
11:30 Tennis TENNIS
Giraldo, Santiago - Bolelli, Simone Roland Garros Qualificazioni
11:30 Tennis TENNIS
Golubic, Viktorija - Kalinskaya, Anna Roland Garros Qualificazioni
11:30 Tennis TENNIS
Grigelis, Laurynas - Moroni, Gian Marco Challenger Italia
11:30 Tennis TENNIS
Gutierrez Ferrol, Sergio - Petrovic, Danilo Challenger Italia
11:30 Tennis TENNIS
Polansky, Peter - Kovalik, Jozef Roland Garros Qualificazioni
11:30 Tennis TENNIS
Min, Grace - Trevisan, Martina Roland Garros Qualificazioni
11:30 Tennis TENNIS
Wargnier, Lucie - Fonte, Maria Ines ITF Portogallo
11:30 Calcio CALCIO
Xm Fico Tay Ninh - Hanoi B Vietnam 2
11:40 Ciclismo CICLISMO
Tappa 19 - Giro d'Italia
11:40 Tennis TENNIS
Kopriva, Vit - Pichler, David ITF Polonia
11:40 Tennis TENNIS
Butler, Samm - Kocevar Desman, Tom ITF Bosnia Erzegovina
11:45 Rugby RUGBY
Melbourne Rebels - Japan Sunwolves Super Rugby
11:45 Tennis TENNIS
Nejedly, Pavel - Rajski, Maciej ITF Polonia
11:50 Tennis Tavolo TENNIS TAVOLO
Martinko, Jiri - Mendes, Enio Challenger Series
11:55 Rugby RUGBY
North Queensland Cowboys - Melbourne Storm NRC
12:00 Tennis TENNIS
Melichar N / Peschke K - Schuurs D / Srebotnik K WTA Norimberga
12:00 Tennis TENNIS
Lescure, Mick - Tepavac, Marko ITF Ungheria
12:00 Tennis TENNIS
Pla Malfeito, Jaume - Roca Batalla, Oriol ITF Spagna
12:00 Calcio CALCIO
Seul City - Busan Sangmu Corea del Sud Femminile
12:00 Calcio CALCIO
Sibir Zarya M Novosibirsk - Polimer Barnaul Russia 4
12:00 Calcio CALCIO
Vorobievy Gory - Sokol Moscow Russia 4
12:00 Calcio CALCIO
Cerezo Osaka - Kashima Antlers Giappone
12:00 Tennis TENNIS
Bensoussan, Samuel - Meis, Pascal ITF Ungheria
12:00 Calcio CALCIO
Da Nang - Binh Duong Vietnam
12:00 Tennis TENNIS
Badosa Gibert, Paula - Saez Larra, Olga ITF Spagna
12:00 Tennis TENNIS
Avidzba, Alen - Summaria, Corrado ITF Italia
12:00 Calcio CALCIO
Hyundai Steel - Suwon Corea del Sud Femminile
12:05 Tennis TENNIS
Melnic, Vladislav - Craciun, Teodor Dacian ITF Romania
12:10 Tennis TENNIS
Konecny, Michal - Mertl, Jan ITF Repubblica Ceca
12:10 Tennis TENNIS
Machac, Tomas - Heller, Peter ITF Repubblica Ceca
12:10 Tennis TENNIS
Hampel, Lenny - Rondoni, Pietro ITF Italia
12:15 Calcio CALCIO
Avondale Heights Sc - Heidelberg United Australia 2
12:30 Tennis TENNIS
Arnaboldi, Andrea - Krueger, Mitchell Challenger Italia
12:30 Calcio CALCIO
Albany Creek - Grange Thistle Australia 4
12:30 Tennis TENNIS
Andreescu, Bianca Vanessa - Hogenkamp, Richel Roland Garros Qualificazioni
12:30 Tennis TENNIS
Burnett, Nastassya - Temin, Marie ITF Tunisia
12:30 Tennis TENNIS
Giannessi, Alessandro - Gulbis, Ernests Roland Garros Qualificazioni
12:30 Tennis Tavolo TENNIS TAVOLO
He, Zhuojia - Feng, Tianwei ITTF World Tour
12:30 Tennis TENNIS
Martin F / Raja P - Jebavy R / Middelkoop M ATP Lione
12:30 Tennis Tavolo TENNIS TAVOLO
Liu, Shiwen - Sun, Yingsha ITTF World Tour
12:30 Tennis TENNIS
Kordolaimi, Eleni - Petroula, Danai ITF Tunisia
12:30 Tennis TENNIS
Kudermetova, Veronika - Krejcikova, Barbora Roland Garros Qualificazioni
12:30 Calcio CALCIO
Oakleigh Cannons - Northcote City Australia 2
12:30 Calcio CALCIO
Richmond Fc - Brighton Sc Australia - II Divisione F
12:30 Tennis TENNIS
Sramkova, Rebecca - Frech, Magdalena Roland Garros Qualificazioni
12:30 Calcio CALCIO
Tarragindi Tigers - Samford Rangers Australia 5
12:35 Tennis TENNIS
Garcia Perez, Georgina - Tan, Harmony Roland Garros Qualificazioni
12:50 Tennis TENNIS
Rodina, Evgeniya - Schiavone, Francesca Roland Garros Qualificazioni
13:00 Tennis TENNIS
Rotsaert, Alexandre - Seifert, Stefan ITF Tunisia
13:00 Calcio CALCIO
Sai Gon Fc - Tp Can Tho Vietnam
13:00 Tennis TENNIS
Press, Frederik - Ritschard, Alexander ITF Svezia
13:00 Tennis TENNIS
Koehler, Maria Joao - Da Silva Fick, Gabriella ITF Portogallo
13:00 Calcio CALCIO
Than Quang Ninh - Tp Ho Chi Minh Vietnam
13:00 Tennis TENNIS
Thiem, Dominic - Garcia Lopez, Guillermo ATP Lione
13:00 Calcio CALCIO
Tom Tomsk M - Sdyushor Kemerovo Russia 4
13:00 Calcio CALCIO
Vulkan - Fk Rosich Russia 4
13:00 Calcio CALCIO
Zelenograd - Fc Fsm Russia 4
13:00 Tennis TENNIS
Echargui, Moez - Dougaz, Aziz ITF Tunisia
13:00 Tennis TENNIS
Kirkin, Ergi - Vilardo, Francesco ITF Tunisia
13:00 Calcio CALCIO
Amkar Unior Perm - Torpedo Miass Russia 4
13:00 Tennis TENNIS
Agabigun, Sarp - Habib, Hady ITF Tunisia
13:20 Tennis TENNIS
Brands, Daniel - Moriya, Hiroki Challenger Gran Bretagna
13:20 Tennis Tavolo TENNIS TAVOLO
Freitas, Marcos - Aruna, Quadri ITTF World Tour
13:20 Tennis Tavolo TENNIS TAVOLO
Filus, Ruwen - Yoshimura, Kazuhiro ITTF World Tour
13:30 Tennis TENNIS
Gerlach K / Rueffer L - Flipkens K / Larsson J WTA Norimberga
13:30 Tennis TENNIS
Dulgheru, Alexandra - Korpatsch, Tamara Roland Garros Qualificazioni
13:30 Volley VOLLEY
Cina - Bulgaria Nations League
13:30 Tennis TENNIS
Siniakova, Katerina - Larsson, Johanna WTA Norimberga
13:30 Tennis TENNIS
Luz, Orlando - Fornell, Marc ITF Spagna
14:00 Calcio CALCIO
Lokomotiv M Lfk - Letniy Dozhdik Russia 4
14:00 Calcio CALCIO
Sportakademklub Moscow - Fc Zenit Moscow Russia 4
14:00 Calcio CALCIO
Burevestnik - Inter Dolgoprudny Russia 4
14:00 Tennis TENNIS
Burger, Cindy - Benoit, Marie ITF Italia
14:00 Tennis TENNIS
Buzarnescu, Mihaela - Cibulkova, Dominika WTA Strasburgo
14:00 Calcio CALCIO
Ca 3 De Febrero - Independiente Fbc Riserve I Div
14:00 Calcio CALCIO
Fc Sioni Bolnisi - Fc Telavi GEORGIA - I DIVISIONE UNDER 19
14:00 Calcio CALCIO
Fc Tskhinvali U19 - Fc Chikhura Satchkhere U19 GEORGIA - I DIVISIONE UNDER 19
14:00 Calcio CALCIO
Kenya - Swaziland Amichevoli Nazionali
14:00 Tennis TENNIS
Grymalska, Anastassia - Schaeder, Laura ITF Italia
14:00 Tennis TENNIS
Gojowczyk, Peter - Fognini, Fabio ATP Ginevra
14:05 Tennis TENNIS
Peterson, Rebecca - Bonaventure, Ysaline Roland Garros Qualificazioni
14:30 Tennis TENNIS
Simon, Gilles - Norrie, Cameron ATP Lione
14:30 Tennis TENNIS
Van Beem, Colin - Guinard, Manuel ITF Svezia
14:30 Tennis TENNIS
Giustino, Lorenzo - Quinzi, Gianluigi Challenger Italia
14:30 Tennis TENNIS
Gabashvili, Teymuraz - Ward, James Challenger Gran Bretagna
14:30 Tennis TENNIS
Bejenaru, Karola Patricia - In Albon, Ylena ITF Portogallo
15:00 Tennis TENNIS
Brancaccio, Raul - Gil, Fred ITF Italia
15:00 Calcio CALCIO
Fc Lori Vanadzor - Gandzasar 2 Armenia 2
15:00 Tennis TENNIS
Kiick, Allie - Kratzer, Ashley ITF Stati Uniti
15:00 Freccette FRECCETTE
Van Barneveld, Raymond - Bilderl, Manfred PDC Tournaments
15:00 Calcio CALCIO
Vipers - Updf Fc Uganda
15:00 Calcio CALCIO
Wit Georgia - Kakheti Telavi Georgia 2
15:00 Calcio CALCIO
Sioni Bolnisi - Dila Gori Georgia
15:00 Calcio CALCIO
Soana - Maroons Fc Uganda
15:00 Tennis TENNIS
Stewart, Katerina - Arconada, Usue Maitane ITF Stati Uniti
15:00 Calcio CALCIO
Onduparaka Fc - Bright Stars Uganda
15:00 Calcio CALCIO
Police Fc - Kcc Fc Uganda
15:00 Calcio CALCIO
Proline Fc - Uganda Revenue Authority Fc Uganda
15:00 Calcio CALCIO
Sc Villa - Bul Fc Uganda
15:00 Calcio CALCIO
Samgurali Tskaltubo - Fc Tskhinvali Georgia 2
15:00 Calcio CALCIO
Mbarara Fc - Kirinya Jinja Ss Uganda
15:00 Calcio CALCIO
Masavu Fc - Express Fc Uganda
15:15 Tennis TENNIS
Barty, Ashleigh - Pavlyuchenkova, Anastasia WTA Strasburgo
15:20 Tennis TENNIS
Johnson, Steve - Fucsovics, Marton ATP Ginevra
15:30 Calcio CALCIO
Hapoel Kfar - Ironi Tiberias Israele 2
15:30 Calcio CALCIO
As Kigali - Bugesera Fc Ruanda
15:30 Calcio CALCIO
Madura United - Persebaya Surabaya Indonesia
15:30 Freccette FRECCETTE
Lewis, Jamie - Kurz, Nico PDC Tournaments
15:30 Calcio CALCIO
Persija Jakarta - Persipura Jayapura Indonesia
15:49 Calcio CALCIO
Fk Neftchi - Sogdiyona Jizzax Uzbekistan
15:50 Tennis TENNIS
Watanuki, Yosuke - Miedler, Lucas Challenger Gran Bretagna
15:59 Calcio CALCIO
Pakhtakor Tashkent - Fc Bunyodkor Uzbekistan
16:00 Calcio CALCIO
Pahang - Kuala Lumpur Malesia
16:00 Volley VOLLEY
Polonia - Corea Del Sud Nations League
16:00 Tennis TENNIS
Samsonova, Ludmilla - Zimmermann, Kimberley ITF Italia
16:00 Tennis TENNIS
Rubini, Stefania - Sabino, Lisa ITF Italia
16:00 Tennis TENNIS
Meligeni Rodrigues Alves, Felipe - Zhurbin, Alexan ITF Spagna
16:00 Calcio CALCIO
Uitm Fc - Misc Malesia 2
16:00 Calcio CALCIO
Trikala - Ergotelis Grecia 2
16:00 Freccette FRECCETTE
Suljovic, Mensur - Marijanovic, Robert PDC Tournaments
16:00 Calcio CALCIO
Johor Darul Takzim Ii - Terengganu Fc 2 Malesia 2
16:30 Tennis TENNIS
Johnson S / Querrey S - Dodig I / Ram R ATP Ginevra
16:30 Calcio CALCIO
Fc Dnipro - Fk Nikopol Npgu Ucraina - III Divisione
16:30 Calcio CALCIO
Avion Academy Fc - Bang Bullet Fc Camerun - II Divisione
16:30 Freccette FRECCETTE
Anderson, Gary - Clemens, Gabriel PDC Tournaments
16:30 Calcio CALCIO
Arsenal Bila Tserkva - Fc Nyva Ternopil Ucraina - III Divisione
16:30 Tennis TENNIS
Buzarnescu M / Olaru R - Knoll X / Smith A WTA Strasburgo
16:30 Tennis TENNIS
Chang, Sophie - Ewing, Salma ITF Stati Uniti
16:30 Tennis TENNIS
Villanueva, Gonzalo - Ugo Carabelli, Camilo ITF Argentina
16:30 Calcio CALCIO
Lion Blessé De Fotouni - Pwd Bamenda Camerun - II Divisione
16:40 Tennis TENNIS
Marach O / Pavic M - Lindstedt R / Vasilevski A ATP Ginevra
17:00 Calcio CALCIO
Mas Taborsko - Fc Hradec Kralove Repubblica Ceca 2
17:00 Calcio CALCIO
Mks Korona Kielce - Zks Stal Rzeszow Polonia U19
17:00 Calcio CALCIO
Sfc Opava - Mfk Frydek Mistek Repubblica Ceca 2
17:00 Calcio CALCIO
Paksi Ii - Dunaujvaros Palhalma Agrospecial Ungheria - III Divisione
17:00 Calcio CALCIO
Viktoria Zizkov - Dinamo Ceske Budejovice Repubblica Ceca 2
17:00 Calcio CALCIO
Usti Nad - Mfk Vitkovice Repubblica Ceca 2
17:00 Calcio CALCIO
Troitsk - Khimki M Russia 4
17:00 Calcio CALCIO
Tips - Hifk 3 Finlandia - V Divisione
17:00 Basket BASKET
Steaua Bucarest - U Banca Transilvania Romania Division A
17:00 Calcio CALCIO
Sokolov - Fc Graffin Vlasim Repubblica Ceca 2
17:00 Calcio CALCIO
Cetate Deva - Afc Hermannstadt 2 Romania 3
17:00 Calcio CALCIO
Chertanovo M - Ssh 75 Russia 4
17:00 Calcio CALCIO
Csa Axiopolis Cernavoda - Afc Metalul Buzau Romania 3
17:00 Calcio CALCIO
Csm Pascani - Fk Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc Romania 3
17:00 Calcio CALCIO
Cs Sanatate Cluj - Cf Metalurgistul Cugir Romania 3
17:00 Calcio CALCIO
Cs Soimii Lipova - Centrul National Pregatire Tim. Romania 3
17:00 Calcio CALCIO
Alexandria - Fc Astra Giurgiu Ii Romania 3
17:00 Calcio CALCIO
1 Sc Znojmo - Pribram Repubblica Ceca 2
17:00 Calcio CALCIO
Acs Olimpia 2010 Ramnicu Sarat - Acsm Oltenita Romania 3
17:00 Calcio CALCIO
Acs Performanta Ighiu - Unirea Alba Iulia Romania 3
17:00 Volley VOLLEY
Australia - Giappone Nations League
17:00 Calcio CALCIO
Atlantis Fc - Club Latino Español Finlandia - V Divisione
17:00 Calcio CALCIO
Fk Pardubice - Fk Olympia Praha Repubblica Ceca 2
17:00 Calcio CALCIO
Fc Strogino M - Prialit Russia 4
17:00 Calcio CALCIO
Fotbal Trinec - Fk Varnsdorf Repubblica Ceca 2
17:00 Volley VOLLEY
Germania - Italia Nations League
17:10 Tennis TENNIS
Garcia Lopez G / Sharan D - Kyrgios N / Sock J ATP Lione
17:15 Basket BASKET
Sakarya Bsb - Fenerbahce Istanbul Turchia TBL
17:30 Calcio CALCIO
Pif Parainen - Tuwe Finlandia 4
17:30 Calcio CALCIO
Mypa Myllykoski - Mipk Mikkeli Finlandia 3
17:30 Tennis TENNIS
Neuchrist, Maximilian - Rodionov, Jurij Challenger Gran Bretagna
17:30 Calcio CALCIO
Sk Od 80 - Yunost Moskvy Spartak 2 Russia 4
17:30 Calcio CALCIO
Silas - Fc Pakruojis Coppa di Lituania
17:30 Calcio CALCIO
Vakp - Janakkalan Pallo Finlandia 4
17:30 Freccette FRECCETTE
Van Den Bergh, Dimitri - Schindler, Martin PDC Tournaments
17:30 Calcio CALCIO
If Gnistan - Fc Viikingit Finlandia 3
17:30 Calcio CALCIO
Hifk 2 - Kaapo Kaarina Finlandia 3
17:50 Basket BASKET
Bc Zalgiris Kaunas - Bc Nevezis Lituania LKL
18:00 Calcio CALCIO
Hps - Fc Futura Finlandia - V Divisione
18:00 Calcio CALCIO
Fk Elektrenu Versme - Fk Tera Vilnius Coppa di Lituania
18:00 Freccette FRECCETTE
Van Gerwen, Michael - Hopp, Max PDC Tournaments
18:00 Calcio CALCIO
Wilpas - Pallo Finlandia 4
18:00 Calcio CALCIO
St. Polten Ii - Traiskirchen Fcm Austria 3
18:00 Calcio CALCIO
Tammeka Tartu Ii - Tallinna Fc Flora Estonia 3
18:00 Basket BASKET
Olimpija Ljubljana - Krka Nova Mesto Slovenia 1A SKL
18:00 Calcio CALCIO
Loiske - Ps Finlandia 4
18:00 Calcio CALCIO
Kpv/Akatemia - Fc Kiisto Finlandia 4
18:15 Calcio CALCIO
Herto - Hjk/Laajasalo Finlandia 4
18:30 Pallamano PALLAMANO
Maribor Branik - Mrd Dobova Slovenia
18:30 Calcio CALCIO
Portogallo - Italia Amichevoli U21
18:30 Calcio CALCIO
Qviding Fif - Fk Kozara Göteborg Svezia - V Divisione
18:30 Pallamano PALLAMANO
Rk Jerusalem Ormoz - Rk Trimo Trebnje Slovenia
18:30 Calcio CALCIO
Sv Stripfing/Weiden - Haitzendorf Austria 4
18:30 Calcio CALCIO
Torpedo Kutaisi - Dinamo Tbilisi Georgia
18:30 Calcio CALCIO
Tsv Rain Am Lech - Memmingen Germania 4
18:30 Pallamano PALLAMANO
Slovan - Smartno Herz Factor Banka Slovenia
18:30 Freccette FRECCETTE
Wright, Peter - Horvat, Dragutin PDC Tournaments
18:45 Calcio CALCIO
Svizzera - Francia Amichevoli U21
19:00 Calcio CALCIO
Sv Wildon - Trofaiach Austria 4
19:00 Calcio CALCIO
Sv Burmoos - Sv Kuchl Austria 4
19:00 Calcio CALCIO
Torslanda Ik - Hisingsbacka Fc Svezia 4
19:00 Calcio CALCIO
Sk Maria Saal - Treibach Austria 4
19:00 Calcio CALCIO
Vorwärts Wacker Billstedt - Sc Condor Hamburg Germania 5
19:00 Calcio CALCIO
Vejby If - Snöstorp Nyhem Svezia - V Divisione
19:00 Calcio CALCIO
Torns - Eskilsminne Svezia 3
19:00 Pallamano PALLAMANO
Rk Celje Pivovarna Lasko - Rk Gorenje Slovenia
19:00 Volley VOLLEY
Russia - Canada Nations League
19:00 Pallamano PALLAMANO
Rd Riko Ribnica - Rd Koper Slovenia
19:00 Calcio CALCIO
Neusiedl - Karabakh Wien Austria 3
19:00 Calcio CALCIO
Hedensted - Vejgaard B Danimarca 4
19:00 Calcio CALCIO
Hittarps Ik - Is Halmia Svezia 4
19:00 Calcio CALCIO
Ifk Umea - Taftea Ik Svezia 4
19:00 Calcio CALCIO
Kjellerup If - Kolding If Danimarca 3
19:00 Calcio CALCIO
Ka/Dalvik/Reynir U19 - Breidablik U19 Islanda U19
19:00 Calcio CALCIO
Gnas - Pollau Austria 4
19:00 Calcio CALCIO
Falkenbergs Ff - Varbergs Bois Svezia 2
19:00 Calcio CALCIO
Fc Tuerkiye - Tus Osdorf Germania 5
19:00 Calcio CALCIO
Fc Vitosha Bistrica - Lokomotiv Sofia Bulgaria
19:00 Calcio CALCIO
Djurgarden - Taby Svezia - I Div Under 19
19:00 Basket BASKET
Asvel Basket - Le Mans Basket Francia Pro A
19:00 Calcio CALCIO
Aarhus Fremad - Dalum If Danimarca 3
19:00 Calcio CALCIO
Akademisk Boldklub Gladsaxe - Greve Fodbold Danimarca 3
19:00 Basket BASKET
Csm Oradea - Csu Atlassib Sibiu Romania Division A
19:00 Freccette FRECCETTE
Cross, Rob - Stoyke, Stefan PDC Tournaments
19:00 Tennis TENNIS
Chen P H / Wu F H - Fourlis J / Perez E ITF Italia
19:00 Calcio CALCIO
Copenaghen - Aarhus Danimarca
19:30 Calcio CALCIO
Blau Weiss Linz - Swarovski Wattens Austria 2
19:30 Calcio CALCIO
Achilles 29 - Vv Alkmaar Olanda Femminile
19:30 Calcio CALCIO
Austria Vienna Amatori - Horn Austria 3
19:30 Calcio CALCIO
Ask Ebreichsdorf - Admira Wacker Austria 3
19:30 Calcio CALCIO
Eintracht Rheine - Gütersloh Germania 5
19:30 Calcio CALCIO
Excelsior/Barendrecht - Ado Den Haag Olanda Femminile
19:30 Calcio CALCIO
Fc Liefering - Wiener Neustadt Austria 2
19:30 Calcio CALCIO
Ifk Eskilstuna - Scandinavian Fc Orebro Svezia - V Divisione
19:30 Calcio CALCIO
Innsbruck - Sc Imst 1933 Austria 4
19:30 Calcio CALCIO
Hartberg - Austria Lustenau Austria 2
19:30 Calcio CALCIO
Rot Weiss Hadamar - Sc Waldgirmes Germania 5
19:30 Calcio CALCIO
Wacker Innsbruck - Fac Vienna Austria 2
19:30 Calcio CALCIO
Wiener Sk - Schwechat Austria 3
19:30 Calcio CALCIO
Sku Amstetten - Rapid Vienna Amatori Austria 3
19:30 Calcio CALCIO
Sv Ried - Ksv Superfund Austria 2
19:45 Basket BASKET
Banvit Bandirma - Besiktas Jk Turchia TBL
20:00 Calcio CALCIO
Bragantino Sp - Desportivo Brasil Brasile Paulista U20
20:00 Pallamano PALLAMANO
Hrk Karlovac - Metalac Croazia
20:00 Calcio CALCIO
Ifk Lidingo - Brommapojkarna Svezia - I Div Under 19
20:00 Calcio CALCIO
Ferroviaria Sp - Xv De Novembro Sp Brasile Paulista U20
20:00 Calcio CALCIO
Esporte Clube Sao Bento - Ituano Fc Brasile Paulista U20
20:00 Volley VOLLEY
Francia - Iran Nations League
20:00 Basket BASKET
Fos Ouest Provence - Sluc Nancy Basket Francia Pro B
20:00 Volley VOLLEY
Serbia - Brasile Nations League
20:00 Pallamano PALLAMANO
Rd Urbanscape Loka - Krka Slovenia
20:00 Calcio CALCIO
Mtk Budapest Fc - Kisvarda Fc Ungheria 2
20:00 Basket BASKET
Lille Metropole - Saint Chamond Francia Pro B
20:20 Baseball BASEBALL
Chicago Cubs - San Francisco Giants MLB
20:30 Calcio CALCIO
Coritiba U19 - Paraná U19 Brasile Paranaense - U19
20:30 Calcio CALCIO
Haukar Hafnarfjordur - Vikingur Olafsvik Islanda 2
20:30 Basket BASKET
Orleans Loiret Basket - Spo Rouen Francia Pro B
20:45 Calcio CALCIO
Sligo Rovers - Limerick Irlanda
20:45 Calcio CALCIO
St Patricks Athletic - Cork City Fc Irlanda
20:45 Basket BASKET
Umana Venezia - Dolomiti Energia Trento Serie A1
20:45 Calcio CALCIO
Waterford United Fc - Derry City Irlanda
20:45 Calcio CALCIO
Galway United - Drogheda United Irlanda 2
20:45 Calcio CALCIO
Dundalk - Bray Wanderers Irlanda
20:45 Calcio CALCIO
Cobh Ramblers - Shelbourne Dublino Irlanda 2
20:45 Calcio CALCIO
Bohemian Dublino - Shamrock Rovers Irlanda
20:45 Calcio CALCIO
Cabinteely Fc - University College Dublin Irlanda 2
20:45 Calcio CALCIO
Athlone Town Afc - Longford Town Irlanda 2
20:50 Basket BASKET
Nanterre - Strasbourg Ig Francia Pro A
21:00 Rugby RUGBY
Montpellier Herault - Lyon Olympique Universitaire Top 14
21:00 Basket BASKET
Melilla Baloncesto - Prat Joventut Spagna LEB
21:00 Calcio CALCIO
Kuwait - Egypt Amichevoli Nazionali
21:00 Calcio CALCIO
Ovetense Fc - Club Martin Ledesma Paraguay 2
21:00 Calcio CALCIO
Wexford - Finn Harps Fc Irlanda 2
21:00 Basket BASKET
Chocolates Trapa Palencia - Icl Basquet Manresa Spagna LEB
21:00 Pallamano PALLAMANO
Kh 7 Bm Granollers - Mecalia Atletico Guardes Spagna Femminile
21:15 Calcio CALCIO
Kh Hlídarendi - Kv Vesturbaejar Islanda 3
21:15 Futsal FUTSAL
Inter Movistar - Fuconsa Jaen Spagna
21:15 Calcio CALCIO
Huginn - Hottur Egilsstadir Islanda 3
21:15 Calcio CALCIO
Ia Akranes - Njarovik Islanda 2
21:15 Calcio CALCIO
Throttur Reykjavik Women - Keflavik Women Islanda 2 Femminile
21:40 Rugby RUGBY
Jaguares Argentina - Sharks Super Rugby
22:00 Calcio CALCIO
Bolivia - Olanda Amichevoli U21
22:00 Basket BASKET
Benfica - Porto Portogallo LPB
22:00 Calcio CALCIO
Afrika - Árborg Islanda 5
23:00 Tennis TENNIS
Krainik, Pavel - Diaz ITF Messico
23:30 Calcio CALCIO
Ca 3 De Febrero - Independiente Paraguay
23:30 Calcio CALCIO
Club Dep.Técn.Univ.Res. - Independiente Del V. Res. Ecuador ? Campionato Riserve
00:15 Calcio CALCIO
Avai - Paysandu Brasile 2
00:15 Calcio CALCIO
Atletico Goianiense - Oeste Sp Brasile 2
01:40 Calcio CALCIO
Nacional Fc - Club Guarani Paraguay
02:30 Calcio CALCIO
Coritiba - Vila Nova Go Brasile 2
03:00 Calcio CALCIO
Fbc Melgar - Ayacucho Fc Perù
07:00 Calcio CALCIO
Eastern Lions Sc - Werribee City Fc Australia - III Divisione
07:05 Basket BASKET
Toyota Alvark Tokyo - Chiba Jets Giappone 2
07:15 Calcio CALCIO
Box Hill United Sc - Whittlesea Ranges Australia - III Divisione
09:00 Calcio CALCIO
Kitchee Sc - Tai Po Fc Coppa di Hong Kong
10:00 Calcio CALCIO
Foresta Suceava - Csm Metalul Resita Romania 2
10:00 Calcio CALCIO
Afumati - Metaloglobus Bucurest Romania 2
10:00 Calcio CALCIO
Afc Uta Arad - Acs Dacia Unirea Braila Romania 2
10:00 Calcio CALCIO
Stiinta Miroslava - Luceafarul Oradea Romania 2
11:00 Calcio CALCIO
Dandenong Thunder - Melbourne Knights Australia 2
11:30 Calcio CALCIO
Fc Dunarea Calarasi - Chindia Targoviste Romania 2
12:00 Calcio CALCIO
Hai Phong - K. Khanh Hoa Vietnam
13:00 Calcio CALCIO
Juventus - As Roma Campionato Primavera
14:00 Calcio CALCIO
Inter Turku - Rovaniemi Palloseura Finlandia
14:00 Calcio CALCIO
Ha Noi Fc - Clb Bd Thanh Hoa Vietnam
14:00 Calcio CALCIO
Hjk Helsinki - Honka Finlandia
14:00 Calcio CALCIO
Fc Ilves - Tps Turku Finlandia
14:00 Calcio CALCIO
Lahti - Vaasa Ps Finlandia
14:00 Calcio CALCIO
Kups - Ps Kemi Kings Finlandia
14:00 Calcio CALCIO
Seinajoen Jk - Ifk Mariehamn Finlandia
14:30 Calcio CALCIO
Young Lions - Warriors Singapore
14:30 Calcio CALCIO
Home United - Brunei Dpmm Fc Singapore
15:00 Calcio CALCIO
Fc Chikhura Sachkhere - Lokomotivi Tbilisi Georgia
15:00 Auto AUTO
Qualifiche Gp Monaco 2018 - Mondiale Formula 1
15:00 Calcio CALCIO
Spartaks Jurmala - Valmiera Fk/Bjss Lettonia
15:05 Calcio CALCIO
Juventud De Las Piedras - C Oriental De Football Uruguay 2
15:30 Calcio CALCIO
Torino Fc - Acf Fiorentina Campionato Primavera
16:00 Calcio CALCIO
Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura - Lps Laajasalon Finlandia 3
16:00 Calcio CALCIO
Ik Brage - Örgryte Svezia 2
16:00 Calcio CALCIO
Gibraltar United Fc - Gibraltar Phoenix Gibilterra
16:00 Calcio CALCIO
Aik - Ifk Norrköping Svezia
16:30 Calcio CALCIO
Fc Minsk - Torpedo Minsk Bielorussia
16:30 Calcio CALCIO
Fc Stadlau - Parndorf Austria 3
17:00 Calcio CALCIO
Luv Graz/Dfc Leoben - Union Kleinmunchen Austria Femminile
17:00 Calcio CALCIO
Valerenga - Lillestrom Norvegia
17:30 Calcio CALCIO
Kolkheti 1913 Poti - Fc Samtredia Georgia
18:00 Calcio CALCIO
Ostersunds Fk - Bk Hacken Svezia
18:00 Calcio CALCIO
Politehnica Timisoara - Fc Ripensia Timisoara Romania 2
18:10 Calcio CALCIO
Arsenal Sarandi - Cipolletti Coppa d'Argentina
18:30 Calcio CALCIO
Fk Liepaja - Ventspils Lettonia
20:00 Calcio CALCIO
Gremio Esportivo Osasco Sp - Ca Juventus Sp Brasile Paulista U20
20:00 Calcio CALCIO
Atletica Internacional De Limeira - Rio Claro Sp Brasile Paulista U20
20:00 Calcio CALCIO
Barretos Esporte Clube - Gremio Novorizontino Brasile Paulista U20
20:00 Calcio CALCIO
Albion Fc - Deportivo Maldonado Uruguay 2
20:00 Calcio CALCIO
Comerciantes Unidos - Sport Huancayo Perù
20:00 Calcio CALCIO
Central Espanol - Miramar Missiones Uruguay 2
20:00 Calcio CALCIO
Red Bull Brasil - Capivariano Sp Brasile Paulista U20
20:00 Calcio CALCIO
Oeste Sp - Ponte Preta Brasile Paulista U20
20:00 Calcio CALCIO
Monte Azul - Olimpia Brasile Paulista U20
20:00 Calcio CALCIO
Nacional Ac Sp - Portuguesa Desportos Sp Brasile Paulista U20
20:00 Calcio CALCIO
Velo Clube Rioclarense Sp - Botafogo Brasile Paulista U20
20:00 Calcio CALCIO
Uniao Barbarense - Rio Branco Sp Brasile Paulista U20
20:00 Calcio CALCIO
Sud America - Plaza Colonia Uruguay 2
20:15 Calcio CALCIO
Platinum Stars Fc - Black Leopards Fc Sudafrica
20:45 Calcio CALCIO
Real Madrid - Liverpool UEFA Champions League
21:00 Calcio CALCIO
Fluminense - Chapecoense Sc Brasile
21:30 Calcio CALCIO
Goias - Boa Esporte Clube Brasile 2
21:30 Calcio CALCIO
Brasil Rs - Londrina Pr Brasile 2
21:30 Calcio CALCIO
Sao Bento Sp - Juventude Brasile 2
22:30 Calcio CALCIO
Utc De Cajamarca - Universitario Perù
23:00 Calcio CALCIO
Aragua - Carabobo Venezuela
00:00 Calcio CALCIO
Palmeiras - Sport Recife Brasile
00:45 Calcio CALCIO
Deportivo Municipal - Sport Rosario Perù
01:10 Calcio CALCIO
Defensores De Belgrano - Uai Urquiza Argentina 3
01:30 Calcio CALCIO
Dep. La Guaira - Mineros De Guayana Venezuela
01:30 Calcio CALCIO
Club Libertad - Deportivo Capiata Paraguay
02:00 Calcio CALCIO
Atletico Mineiro - Flamengo Brasile
02:00 Calcio CALCIO
Guarani Sp - Crb Al Brasile 2
11:00 Calcio CALCIO
Neulengbach - Ffc Vorderland Austria Femminile
12:30 Basket BASKET
Real Madrid Bc - Iberostar Tenerife Spagna ACB
13:00 Calcio CALCIO
Shakhter Karagandy - Tobol Kostanai Kazakistan
13:30 Calcio CALCIO
Usc Landhaus - Fc Bergheim Austria Femminile
13:30 Calcio CALCIO
Balotesti - Fc Clinceni Romania 2
14:00 Calcio CALCIO
Fk Akzhaiyk Uralsk - Fc Kaisar Kyzylorda Kazakistan
14:00 Calcio CALCIO
Fc Astana - Zhetysu Taldykorgan Kazakistan
14:00 Calcio CALCIO
Sturm Graz Damen Stattegg - Fsk St.Polten Spratzern Austria Femminile
14:30 Calcio CALCIO
Geylang International - Tampines Rovers Singapore
14:30 Calcio CALCIO
Albirex Niigata Fc - Balestier Central Singapore
15:00 Calcio CALCIO
Halmstads - Osters Svezia 2
15:00 Calcio CALCIO
Kalmar Ff - Hammarby Svezia
15:00 Calcio CALCIO
Sundsvall - Ifk Goteborg Svezia
15:00 Calcio CALCIO
Wigwam Smolevichy - Dinamo Minsk Bielorussia
15:00 Calcio CALCIO
Malmo Ff - Dalkurd Ff Svezia
15:10 Auto AUTO
Gara Gp Monaco 2018 - Mondiale Formula 1
16:00 Calcio CALCIO
Jelgava - Rigas Futbola Skola Lettonia
16:00 Calcio CALCIO
Parana Clube - Atletico Paranaense Brasile
17:30 Calcio CALCIO
Rheindorf Altach - Sturm Graz Austria
17:30 Calcio CALCIO
Mattersburg - Lask Linz Austria
17:30 Calcio CALCIO
Wolfsberger - Rapid Vienna Austria
17:30 Calcio CALCIO
Ik Sirius - Djurgarden Svezia
17:30 Calcio CALCIO
Klubi 04 - Ac Oulu Finlandia 2
17:30 Calcio CALCIO
Gais Goteborg - Ik Frej Svezia 2
17:30 Calcio CALCIO
Elfsborg - Trelleborgs Svezia
17:30 Calcio CALCIO
Admira Wacker - St. Polten Austria
17:30 Calcio CALCIO
Austria Vienna - Red Bull Salisburgo Austria
17:30 Calcio CALCIO
Brommapojkarna - Orebro Svezia
18:00 Calcio CALCIO
Bodø Glimt - Ranheim Norvegia
18:00 Basket BASKET
Acegas Trieste - De Longhi Treviso Serie A2
18:00 Calcio CALCIO
Keflavik If - Ibv Islanda
18:00 Calcio CALCIO
Haugesund - Tromso Norvegia
18:00 Calcio CALCIO
Stromsgodset - Sandefjord Norvegia
18:00 Calcio CALCIO
Molde - Start Norvegia
18:00 Calcio CALCIO
Odds Bk - Kristiansund Norvegia
18:00 Calcio CALCIO
Riga Fc - Fs Metta Lu Lettonia
18:15 Calcio CALCIO
Sporting Cristal - Union Comercio Perù
18:30 Basket BASKET
Baskonia Vitoria Gasteiz - Unicaja Malaga Spagna ACB
18:45 Calcio CALCIO
Luch Minsk - Gorodeya Bielorussia
19:00 Calcio CALCIO
Kr Reykjavik - Ka Akureyri Islanda
19:00 Calcio CALCIO
Vikingur Reykjavik - Fjolnir Reykjavik Islanda
20:00 Calcio CALCIO
Rosenborg - Brann Norvegia
20:30 Calcio CALCIO
Rayo Vallecano - Cd Lugo Liga Adelante
20:30 Calcio CALCIO
Sd Huesca - Gimnastic De Tarragona Liga Adelante
20:30 Calcio CALCIO
Osasuna - Lorca Cf Liga Adelante
20:30 Calcio CALCIO
Real Saragozza - Real Valladolid Liga Adelante
20:30 Calcio CALCIO
Sporting Gijón - Granada Cf Liga Adelante
20:30 Calcio CALCIO
Siviglia Atletico - Numancia Liga Adelante
20:30 Calcio CALCIO
Academia Cantolao - Deportivo San Martin Perù
20:30 Calcio CALCIO
Albacete - Barcellona B Liga Adelante
20:30 Calcio CALCIO
Almería - Alcorcon Ad Liga Adelante
20:30 Calcio CALCIO
Cf Reus Deportiu - Cordoba Cf Liga Adelante
20:30 Calcio CALCIO
Cad - Tenerife Liga Adelante
20:30 Calcio CALCIO
Cultural Leonesa - Real Oviedo Liga Adelante
20:45 Basket BASKET
Barcellona - Morabanc Andorra Spagna ACB
21:00 Calcio CALCIO
Bahia Salvador Ba - Vasco Da Gama Brasile
21:00 Calcio CALCIO
Botafogo - Vitoria Brasile
21:00 Calcio CALCIO
Jorge Wilstermann - San José Oruro Bolivia
21:00 Calcio CALCIO
Internacional Porto Alegre - Corinthians Brasile
21:00 Calcio CALCIO
Santos - Cruzeiro Brasile
21:15 Calcio CALCIO
Stjarnan - Grindavik Islanda
22:00 Calcio CALCIO
Valur Reykjavik - Breidablik Islanda
22:30 Calcio CALCIO
Sol De America - Olimpia Asuncion Paraguay
22:30 Calcio CALCIO
Cerro Porteno - General Diaz Paraguay
23:00 Calcio CALCIO
Alianza Lima - Sport Boys Association Perù
23:00 Calcio CALCIO
Estudiantes De Merida Fc - Zamora Venezuela
23:15 Calcio CALCIO
The Strongest - Club Bolivar Bolivia
00:00 Calcio CALCIO
Gimn. Y Esg. M. - Defens. De Belgr. De V. R. Argentina 3
00:00 Calcio CALCIO
America Mineiro Mg - San Paolo Brasile
00:00 Calcio CALCIO
Ceara Ce - Gremio Brasile
01:15 Calcio CALCIO
Real Garcilaso - Deportivo Binacional Perù
01:30 Calcio CALCIO
Deportivo Lara - Caracas Venezuela
02:00 Calcio CALCIO
Rangers De Talca - Deportes La Serena Cile 2
12:30 Calcio CALCIO
Kingston City Fc - Green Gully Cavaliers Australia 2
12:30 Calcio CALCIO
Fc Bulleen Lions - Bentleigh Greens Australia 2
15:00 Calcio CALCIO
Banants Yerevan 2 - Pyunik 2 Armenia 2
15:00 Calcio CALCIO
Shirak 2 - Fc Alashkert 2 Armenia 2
15:01 Calcio CALCIO
Erebuni - Artsakh Armenia 2
17:30 Calcio CALCIO
Kapa - Kaapo Finlandia 3
17:30 Calcio CALCIO
Hifk 2 - Hjs Akatemia Finlandia 3
17:45 Calcio CALCIO
Bate Borisov - Isloch Bielorussia
18:00 Calcio CALCIO
Keshla Fk - Gabala Coppa Di Azerbaijan
19:00 Calcio CALCIO
Helsingborg - Jonkopings Sodra If Svezia 2
19:00 Calcio CALCIO
Gefle - Landskrona Bois Svezia 2
19:00 Calcio CALCIO
Afc Eskilstuna - Norrby Svezia 2
19:00 Calcio CALCIO
Sarpsborg 08 - Stabæk Norvegia
19:45 Calcio CALCIO
Neman - Torpedo Belaz Zhodino Bielorussia
20:30 Basket BASKET
Novipiù Casale Monferrato - Fortitudo Bologna Serie A2
20:30 Basket BASKET
Valencia Basket - Herbalife Gran Canaria Spagna ACB
21:15 Calcio CALCIO
Fylkir - Fh Hafnarfjordur Islanda
21:15 Calcio CALCIO
Fh Hafnarfjordur - Fylkir Islanda
01:00 Calcio CALCIO
Sampaio Correa Ma - Ponte Preta Sp Brasile 2
12:00 Calcio CALCIO
Binh Duong - Sai Gon Fc Vietnam
15:15 Calcio CALCIO
Ironi Tiberias - Hapoel Kfar Israele 2
17:30 Calcio CALCIO
Hjk Helsinki - Seinajoen Jk Finlandia
19:00 Calcio CALCIO
Ifk Värnamo - Falkenbergs Ff Svezia 2
19:00 Calcio CALCIO
Varbergs Bois - Degerfors If Svezia 2
19:45 Basket BASKET
Unicaja Malaga - Baskonia Vitoria Gasteiz Spagna ACB
20:30 Basket BASKET
Acegas Trieste - De Longhi Treviso Serie A2
22:00 Basket BASKET
Iberostar Tenerife - Real Madrid Bc Spagna ACB
23:30 Calcio CALCIO
Independiente - Sol De America Paraguay
00:15 Calcio CALCIO
Sao Bento Sp - Figueirense Brasile 2
01:40 Calcio CALCIO
Deportivo Capiata - Nacional Fc Paraguay
02:30 Calcio CALCIO
Londrina Pr - Coritiba Brasile 2
12:00 Calcio CALCIO
Hai Phong - Than Quang Ninh Vietnam
13:00 Calcio CALCIO
Tp Ho Chi Minh - Qnk Quang Nam Vietnam
14:30 Calcio CALCIO
Young Lions - Tampines Rovers Singapore
15:00 Calcio CALCIO
Black Leopards Fc - Jomo Cosmos Fc Sudafrica
19:45 Basket BASKET
Morabanc Andorra - Barcellona Spagna ACB
20:30 Basket BASKET
Novipiù Casale Monferrato - Fortitudo Bologna Serie A2
21:00 Calcio CALCIO
Universitario - Academia Cantolao Perù
21:00 Calcio CALCIO
Sport Boys Association - Deportivo Municipal Perù
21:00 Calcio CALCIO
Sport Huancayo - Fbc Melgar Perù
21:00 Calcio CALCIO
Sport Rosario - Real Garcilaso Perù
21:00 Calcio CALCIO
Sporting Cristal - Alianza Lima Perù
21:00 Calcio CALCIO
Ayacucho Fc - Utc De Cajamarca Perù
21:15 Calcio CALCIO
Breidablik - Kr Reykjavik Coppa di Islanda
22:00 Basket BASKET
Herbalife Gran Canaria - Valencia Basket Spagna ACB
23:30 Calcio CALCIO
Club Guarani - Deportivo Santani Paraguay
00:30 Calcio CALCIO
Sport Recife - Atletico Mineiro Brasile
00:30 Calcio CALCIO
Vasco Da Gama - Parana Clube Brasile
00:30 Calcio CALCIO
Vitoria - Internacional Porto Alegre Brasile
01:40 Calcio CALCIO
Olimpia Asuncion - Club Libertad Paraguay
02:00 Calcio CALCIO
San Paolo - Botafogo Rj Brasile
02:00 Calcio CALCIO
Chapecoense Sc - Ceara Ce Brasile
02:45 Calcio CALCIO
Cruzeiro - Palmeiras Brasile
02:45 Calcio CALCIO
Gremio - Fluminense Brasile
10:00 Calcio CALCIO
Zhetysu Taldykorgan - Shakhter Karagandy Kazakistan
13:30 Calcio CALCIO
Fc Bergheim - Luv Graz/Dfc Leoben Austria Femminile
15:00 Calcio CALCIO
Acf Fiorentina - Torino Fc Campionato Primavera
17:00 Calcio CALCIO
As Roma - Juventus Campionato Primavera
21:00 Calcio CALCIO
Flamengo - Ec Bahia Ba Brasile
21:15 Calcio CALCIO
Kopavogur - Leiknir Islanda 2
23:00 Calcio CALCIO
Corinthians Sp - America Mineiro Mg Brasile
23:30 Calcio CALCIO
General Diaz - Ca 3 De Febrero Paraguay
02:00 Calcio CALCIO
Atletico Paranaense - Santos Brasile

Biglietto

 
 
Numero avvenimenti 0
Quota totale 1.0000
Importo € ,00
Vincita potenziale € 0,00

Altre DiretteTV